125m² hair salon for sale in Alfaz del Pi,

Alfaz del Pi, Alicante View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
125 m²
Constructed Area
Bathrooms
1
Bathrooms

Description

English
Spanish
Commercial premises for sale in Alfaz del Pi; 125 m² built (115 m² usable) across 4 floors, ground-floor access. Currently set up as a hair salon with 2 rooms, 1 toilet, and smoke outlet. 25 m linear façade with 25 shopfront windows, providing high visibility and natural light. Good condition, suitable for other retail or professional uses.
LOC_46. Excelente oportunidad de inversión o para desarrollar tu negocio en una ubicación estratégica. Este amplio local comercial cuenta con 125 m2 construidos y 115 m2 útiles, distribuidos en 4 plantas, ofreciendo un espacio versátil y funcional para diferentes tipos de actividad.

Actualmente acondicionado como peluquería, dispone de 2 estancias, 1 aseo y salida de humos, lo que permite adaptar el local a múltiples usos comerciales o profesionales.

Su mayor atractivo es su impresionante fachada de 25 metros lineales con 25 escaparates, aportando una visibilidad excepcional y una gran entrada de luz natural, ideal para captar la atención de clientes y potenciar cualquier marca o negocio.

Características principales:

• 125 m2 construidos

• 115 m2 útiles

• Distribuido en 4 plantas

• 2 estancias

• 1 baño/aseo

• A pie de calle

• 25 metros de fachada

• 25 escaparates

• Segunda mano en buen estado

• Salida de humos

Ideal para peluquería, centro de estética, clínica, oficinas, showroom, tienda especializada o cualquier actividad que busque presencia y visibilidad.

No dejes pasar esta oportunidad de adquirir un local con gran potencial comercial..
Show more

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
125 m²
Bathrooms
1
Type of Business
Hair Salon
Potential Businesses
  • Commerce
  • Hair Salon
  • Clinic
  • Offices
Additionally
  • Smoke outlet
  • Showcase
  • Located at street level
  • Bright

Building Information

Condition
Good Condition

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Alfaz del Pi, Alicante
Map Satellite
Price of sale
130 000 €
(1 040.0 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: FVQE-LOC_46
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 29 May 2026
Nearby Properties
Sale Commercial premises 85 m², Campello
311 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Campello , Alicante
85 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 100 m², Torrevieja
125 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Torrevieja , Alicante
100 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 119 m², Elche
139 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Elche , Alicante
119 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 80 m², Alicante
109 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alicante
80 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 151 m², Alicante
145 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alicante
151 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 87 m², Torrevieja
280 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Torrevieja , Alicante
87 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 65 m², Benidorm
136 500 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Benidorm , Alicante
65 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Warehouse 174 m², San Vicente del Raspeig
180 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in San Vicente del Raspeig , Alicante
174 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Building 210 m², Guardamar del Segura
260 000 €
From real estate
Building in sale in Guardamar del Segura , Alicante
210 m² 6 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 477 m², Torrevieja
360 500 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Torrevieja , Alicante
477 m² With Tenant
Sale Warehouse 518 m², Crevillent
499 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Crevillent , Alicante
518 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 402 m², Aspe
131 050 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Aspe , Alicante
402 m² 1 bathroom