65m² restaurant for rent, assignment in Madrid, in the area of Sun, Calle Mayor

Calle Mayor, Centro, Sun, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid View on the map
Rent , Assignment
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
65 m²
Constructed Area
Bathrooms
2
Bathrooms

Description

English
Spanish
Restaurant for rent/lease transfer in Madrid, Chueca–Justicia (65 m²). Currently operating with consolidated clientele. Location with strong visibility. Fully set up and operational: premises prepared for catering/restaurant activity; equipment and furniture included; licenses and permits in force. Equipment included; turnkey space suitable to continue business activity.
UN4848. P-REF-UN4848- UNIONSOL OFRECE EN ALQUILER Y TRASPASO NEGOCIO DE RESTAURANCIÓN EN CHUECA-JUSTICIA - MADRID

Alquiler/2.541 €/mes - traspaso / 80.000 € (no negociables) - Fianza /2 Meses

- Se trata de un local de hostelería actualmente en funcionamiento, ubicado en una zona estratégica y con una clientes consolidados.

local de hostelería actualmente en funcionamiento, ubicado en una zona estratégica y con una clientela consolidada.

Local acondicionado y operativo.

Equipamiento y mobiliario incluidos.

Licencias y permisos vigentes.

Instalaciones preparadas para actividad de restauración.

Excelente ubicación y visibilidad.

IMPORTANTE: Para preservar la privacidad de la propiedad y su actividad, algunas imágenes han sido editadas. Sin embargo, estas conservan la esencia y realidad del espacio para garantizar una información transparente.

UnionSol genera las mejores oportunidades para conseguir su propio negocio, presentando alternativas seleccionadas en hostelería y muchos otros tipos de actividades comerciales

Nota: la documentación presentada por Unionsol queda a total responsabilidad la verificación de la misma por parte del comprador, cliente

Nuestros Honorarios por gestión es de un mes de alquiler + IVA

Los precios anotados en este formato son + IVA.
Show more

About the property

Offer Type
Rent , Assignment
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
65 m²
Bathrooms
2
Type of Business
Restaurant
Potential Businesses
  • Restaurant
Additionally
  • Furniture
  • High visibility

Photos

Address

Calle Mayor, Centro, Sun, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid
Map Satellite
Price of rent
2 541 €/month
(39.09 €/m²)
Price of assignment
80 000 €
(1 230.8 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: FYD-UN4848
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 29 June 2026
Nearby Properties
Rent Commercial premises 150 m², Alcorcón
2 000 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle Sáhara, Alcorcón , Comunidad de Madrid
150 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 220 m², Madrid
8 500 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Paseo del Prado, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
220 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 150 m², Madrid
3 700 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle de Pelayo, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
150 m² 1 bathroom
Rent Commercial premises 155 m², Madrid
2 910 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
155 m²
Rent Commercial premises 60 m², Madrid
1 800 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle de Juan de Dios, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
60 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 100 m², Madrid
1 430 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle del Olivar, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
100 m² 1 bathroom
Rent Commercial premises 521 m², Leganés
3 500 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Leganés , Comunidad de Madrid
521 m² 4 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 335 m², Alcorcón
6 500 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Alcorcón , Comunidad de Madrid
335 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 90 m², Madrid
2 500 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle del Biombo, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
90 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 85 m², Madrid
2 000 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle de Moreno Nieto, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
85 m² 1 bathroom
Rent Commercial premises 130 m², Madrid
5 400 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle de San Bruno, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
130 m² 1 bathroom
Rent Commercial premises 75 m², Madrid
1 350 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Paseo de los Melancólicos, Madrid , Comunidad de Madrid
75 m² 1 bathroom