364m² restaurant for sale in La Rinconada, Calle Evangelista Torricelli

Calle Evangelista Torricelli, La Rinconada, Sevilla View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
364 m²
Constructed Area
Bathrooms
2
Bathrooms

Description

English
Spanish
300 m² mesón restaurant for sale in Polígono Industrial El Cáñamo 2, San José de la Rinconada; fully equipped with terrace seating, established regular clientele, currently operating with demonstrable income, compliant with current regulations, licensed as a bar with kitchen (no music). Viewing recommended.
11066. Se vende mesón restaurante en el polígono industrial el Cáñamo 2, de San José de la Rinconada, totalmente equipado con veladores, clientela fija, actualmente está funcionando a pleno rendimiento, ingresos demostrables, cumpliendo con la normativa actual, con licencia de apertura para bar con cocina y sin música, mejor verlo..

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
364 m²
Bathrooms
2
Type of Business
Restaurant
Potential Businesses
  • Restaurant
  • Business Park

Energy Certificate

Consumption

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Calle Evangelista Torricelli, La Rinconada, Sevilla
Map Satellite
Price of sale
390 000 €
(1 071.4 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: TJCS-11066
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 20 February 2026
Nearby Properties
Sale Warehouse 600 m², La Rinconada
276 040 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in La Rinconada , Sevilla
600 m²
Sale Warehouse 1 268 m², Seville
670 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Calle Los Pajares, Seville , Sevilla
1 268 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 303 m², Tocina
210 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Reina Sofía, Tocina , Sevilla
303 m²
Sale Warehouse 311 m², Burguillos
90 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Burguillos , Sevilla
311 m²
Sale Warehouse 311 m², Burguillos
90 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Burguillos , Sevilla
311 m²
Sale Commercial premises 77 m², Burguillos
65 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Gloria Fuertes, Burguillos , Sevilla
77 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Warehouse 465 m², La Rinconada
315 840 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Majarabique, La Rinconada , Sevilla
465 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises, La Rinconada
75 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Espronceda, La Rinconada , Sevilla
Sale Commercial premises 69 m², Burguillos
127 562 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Avenida Los Trabajadores, Burguillos , Sevilla
69 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 99 m², Cantillana
110 728 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Real, Cantillana , Sevilla
99 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Warehouse 311 m², Burguillos
100 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Burguillos , Sevilla
311 m²
Sale Commercial premises 100 m², Burguillos
80 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Juan Carlos I, Burguillos , Sevilla
100 m² 2 bathrooms