415m² commercial premises for sale in Bilbao, in the area of Errekalde, Carretera Errekalde-Larraskitu

Carretera Errekalde-Larraskitu, Bilbao, Vizcaya View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
415 m²
Constructed Area

Description

English
Spanish
Commercial for sale in Bilbao (Rekalte Centro), 415 m² on the 3rd floor of an industrial building. Three adjoining independent units (177 m², 128 m², 119 m²), fully open-plan/diaphanous, each with its own access; south-facing large windows for high natural light. Building from 1965 with a lift/forklift (montacargas). Requires major renovation; high potential for adaptation.
PB-PB_4264. Venta de local comercial de 415 m2 en zona REKALTE CENTRO. Son tres locales comerciales unidos entre sí ubicados en edificio industrial. Excelente ubicación. Cada local tiene 177 m2, 128 y 119 m2 respectivamente. Completamente diáfanos. Grandes ventanales con gran luminosidad gracias a su orientación sur. Cada local es independiente entre sí, con su propio acceso, pero los tres locales están unidos. El edificio dispone de montacargas. Están ubicados en la tercera planta del edificio.Los inmuebles precisan de una gran reforma para adecuarlos a las necesidades de los clientes. Grandes posibilidades.Edificio de 1965, dotado de montacargas.Si desea recibir más información, no dude en contactar con nosotros. .
Show more

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
415 m²
Layout
Open Plan
Type of Business
Retail
Potential Businesses
  • Commerce
Additionally
  • Freight elevator
  • Bright

Building Information

Building type
Edificio
Condition
Needs Renovation

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Carretera Errekalde-Larraskitu, Bilbao, Vizcaya
Map Satellite
Price of sale
295 000 €
(710.8 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: CGT-PB-PB_4264
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 30 June 2026
Nearby Properties
Sale Commercial premises 296 m², Bilbao
195 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Carretera Errekalde-Larraskitu, Bilbao , Vizcaya
296 m²
Sale Commercial premises 70 m², Alonsótegui
240 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alonsótegui , Vizcaya
70 m²
Sale Commercial premises 70 m², Alonsótegui
240 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alonsótegui , Vizcaya
70 m²
Sale Commercial premises 243 m², Berango
250 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Berango , Vizcaya
243 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Office 95 m², Bilbao
170 000 €
From real estate
Office in sale in Bilbao , Vizcaya
95 m²
Sale Commercial premises 172 m², Bilbao
350 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle María Díaz de Haro, Bilbao , Vizcaya
172 m²
Sale Commercial premises 122 m², Bilbao
490 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alameda Gregorio de la Revilla, Bilbao , Vizcaya
122 m²
Sale Commercial premises 214 m², Bilbao
53 750 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Padre Esteban Pernet, Bilbao , Vizcaya
214 m²
Sale Commercial premises 48 m², Berango
65 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Camino Arana, Berango , Vizcaya
48 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Warehouse 3 000 m², Lejona
5 800 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Lejona , Vizcaya
3 000 m²
Sale Commercial premises 70 m², Ortuella
130 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Ortuella , Vizcaya
70 m²
Sale Commercial premises 100 m², Bilbao
75 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Autonomía, Bilbao , Vizcaya
100 m² 1 bathroom