30m² commercial premises for sale in Baracaldo, Grupo Primero de Mayo

Grupo Primero de Mayo, Baracaldo, Vizcaya View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
30 m²
Constructed Area
Bathrooms
1
Bathrooms

Description

BA38LV. INMOBILIARIA VILLASANA URIBECASA vende en exclusiva local comercial en Barakaldo.
Se trata de una lonja en la zona de Zuazo de aproximadamente 25 m2, cuenta con un aseo.~Es ideal para un comercio. Si estás pensando en emprender tu negocio, ¡esta es tu oportunidad!
Contáctanos y te la enseñamos sin compromiso :).

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
30 m²
Bathrooms
1
Type of Business
Retail
Potential Businesses
  • Commerce
Additionally
  • Private urbanization

Energy Certificate

Consumption

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Grupo Primero de Mayo, Baracaldo, Vizcaya
Map Satellite
Price of sale
35 000 €
(1 166.7 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: GJB-BA38LV
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 20 June 2025
Nearby Properties
Sale Warehouse 685 m², Abanto y Ciérvana
645 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Abanto y Ciérvana , Vizcaya
685 m²
Sale Warehouse 685 m², Abanto y Ciérvana
645 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Abanto y Ciérvana , Vizcaya
685 m²
Sale Commercial premises 123 m², Bilbao
81 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Barrio Betolatza, Bilbao , Vizcaya
123 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 296 m², Bilbao
195 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Carretera Errekalde-Larraskitu, Bilbao , Vizcaya
296 m²
Sale Commercial premises 415 m², Bilbao
295 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Carretera Errekalde-Larraskitu, Bilbao , Vizcaya
415 m²
Sale Commercial premises 70 m², Alonsótegui
240 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alonsótegui , Vizcaya
70 m²
Sale Commercial premises 70 m², Alonsótegui
240 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alonsótegui , Vizcaya
70 m²
Sale Commercial premises 243 m², Berango
250 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Berango , Vizcaya
243 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Office 95 m², Bilbao
170 000 €
From real estate
Office in sale in Bilbao , Vizcaya
95 m²
Sale Commercial premises 172 m², Bilbao
350 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle María Díaz de Haro, Bilbao , Vizcaya
172 m²
Sale Commercial premises 122 m², Bilbao
490 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Alameda Gregorio de la Revilla, Bilbao , Vizcaya
122 m²
Sale Commercial premises 214 m², Bilbao
53 750 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Padre Esteban Pernet, Bilbao , Vizcaya
214 m²