- Locales.es
- Ripollet
- Sale
- Commercial premises
Locales.es
Map Satellite
Cancel
Draw the area where you want to perform your search
Cancel the drawn area on the map
Sort by:
Relevance
148 999 €
551.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Carrer de Fontanella, Sant Andreu, Ripollet
Reception Showcase Good access Located at street level +1
Possible type of use: Coworking, Commerce, Academy ...
Sale Commercial premises 270 m², Ripollet Duplex 270 m²: ground floor 29 m² with street access; main 241 m² (182 m² hall), 2 toilets, full bath, office, aluminum windows, gres flooring.
97 999 €
586.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Rambla de Sant Jordi, Can Mas, Ripollet
Smoke outlet Showcase High visibility
Sale Commercial premises 167 m², Ripollet Approx 167 m² open-plan unit; glazed storefront + separate pedestrian door, extraction outlet, 2 toilets, water and electricity active.
65 000 €
812.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Centre, Ripollet
Good access
Sale Commercial premises 80 m², Ripollet 82 m² built (80 m² usable) commercial space in Ripollet center. Good condition, single restroom, near schools, high footfall, adaptable for business.
110 000 €
814.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Centre, Ripollet
Central Ripollet commercial unit, 135 m2 usable (143 m2 built), good condition, toilet; close to schools and play areas; option to acquire flat above.
65 000 €
812.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Centre, Ripollet
Good access High visibility
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 80 m², Ripollet 83 m² built (80 usable); 1 restroom; good condition; central Ripollet; near buses, trains, playgrounds and green areas; high foot traffic.
129 000 €
1 141.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Camí de la Serra, Ripollet
High visibility
Sale Commercial premises 113 m², Ripollet 113m² property generating stable income from a café and bakery in a high-traffic area.
157 500 €
1 312.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Carrer de Covadonga, Can Mas, Ripollet
High visibility Located at street level
Sale Commercial premises 120 m², Ripollet Ground floor commercial space with high visibility, near bus stop and pedestrian area.
137 000 €
1 505.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Can Clos, Ripollet
Air conditioning Furniture
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 91 m², Ripollet Corner commercial space with equipped bar, multiple storage areas, and high foot traffic location near amenities.
140 000 €
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Can Mas, Ripollet
Driveway
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises, Ripollet Spacious 234m2 commercial area with two entrances, high ceilings, and active licenses.
139 000 €
695.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Center, Ripollet
Storage
Possible type of use: Storage Room, Industrial
Sale Commercial premises 200 m², Ripollet Offers 177m² of usable space with potential for an additional 100m² loft, ideal for storage or workshop.
51 500 €
1 471.4 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Can Mas, Ripollet
Storage
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 35 m², Ripollet Located on Calle Monturiol, features a small storage room and restroom, suitable for a small business.
43 000 €
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Sant Andreu, Ripollet
2 days ago
Neighborhoods of Ripollet for buying premises
Cities in the province of Barcelona
Barcelona 482 l'Hospitalet de Llobregat 53 Badalona 38 Tarrasa 74 Sabadell 90 Mataró 43 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 40 Sant Cugat del Vallès 5 Cornellà de Llobregat 101 Rubí 11 Manresa 83 Vilanova i la Geltrú 66 Castelldefels 13 Viladecans 20 el Prat de Llobregat 49 Granollers 7 Cerdanyola del Vallès 17 Mollet del Vallès 23 Gavà 20 Esplugues de Llobregat 45 Sant Feliu de Llobregat 19 Igualada 72 Vilafranca del Penedès 20 Sant Adrià de Besòs 9 Montcada i Reixac 9 Sant Joan Despí 26 Barberà del Vallès 21 Sitges 27 Sant Pere de Ribes 6 Premià de Mar 11 Martorell 14 Pineda de Mar 53 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 7 Sant Andreu de la Barca 9 Molins de Rei 9 Santa Perpètua de Mogoda 5 Castellar del Vallès 18 Olesa de Montserrat 21 el Masnou 5 Esparreguera 10 Manlleu 1 Sant Just Desvern 2 Sant Quirze del Vallès 5 Calella 33 Malgrat de Mar 31 Cardedeu 7 Parets del Vallès 2 Sant Celoni 6 Tordera 9 Caldes de Montbui 4 Piera 6 la Garriga 5 Canovelles 1 Berga 2 Cubelles 6 Montornès del Vallès 3 Arenys de Mar 19 Canet de Mar 5 la Llagosta 4 Abrera 5 Argentona 1 Castellbisbal 3 Vilanova del Camí 20 Montgat 2 Pallejà 2 Sant Joan de Vilatorrada 3 la Roca del Vallès 1 Premià de Dalt 6 Santa Margarida de Montbui 12 Sant Vicenç de Castellet 2 Masquefa 1 Palafolls 3 Sentmenat 3 Cervelló 1 Arenys de Munt 3 Vilassar de Dalt 2 Tiana 1 Sant Fruitós de Bages 2 Polinyà 1 Viladecaballs 1 Santa Margarida i els Monjos 2 Begues 1 Taradell 2 Lliçà de Vall 2 Teià 1 Roda de Ter 3 Sant Feliu de Codines 1 Navarcles 2 Súria 2 Artés 1 Vilanova del Vallès 1 Capellades 1 Martorelles 1 Cardona 1 Sant Climent de Llobregat 1 la Torre de Claramunt 2 Santa Susanna 2 Sant Cebrià de Vallalta 5 Calaf 5 Caldes d'Estrac 1 els Hostalets de Pierola 2 Monistrol de Montserrat 1 Torrelles de Foix 1 la Gornal 2 Avinyó 1 Vallbona d'Anoia 1 Carme 3 Corró d'Avall 1 Gelida 1 Jorba 1 Navás 1 Sallent 5 Sant Boi de Llobregat 81
Show more