280m² commercial premises for sale in Monóvar, Calle Torre

Calle Torre, Monóvar, Alicante View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
280 m²
Constructed Area
Bathrooms
1
Bathrooms

Description

English
Spanish
New-build commercial unit in Monóvar, 280 m², 95% completed, never used. Includes 1 bathroom and two patios for use/enjoyment; possibility to install a smoke outlet. Suitable for any commercial activity. Located with full services and infrastructure, near schools and shops/supermarkets; well connected by road and public transport.
AL02004343DV. Excelente local comercial de obra nueva con una superficie de 280 m2. El inmueble se encuentra sin estrenar con instalaciones realizadas a 95 % de obra. Dispone de baño, dos patios de uso y disfrute. Posibilidad de instalación de salida de humos. Cualquier actividad comercial. Ref.: ALDV



La zona dispone de todos los servicios e infraestructuras, cercano a centros educativos, comercios y supermercados. Bien comunicado por carretera y transporte público.



Según RD 515/1989, de 21 de abril: Gastos e impuestos no incluidos en el precio de venta final y exento de honorarios profesionales (SIN COMISION). Profesionales formados, homologados e inscritos en RAIN. Ver términos y condiciones de comercialización en nuestra web.



Para ampliar información y/o solicitar visita, puede contactar directamente a través del tlf. / WhatsApp 625 422 971.
Show more

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
280 m²
Bathrooms
1
Type of Business
Retail
Additionally
  • Patio
  • Smoke outlet
Nearby
  • Shopping Area
  • Highway Access
  • Schools
  • Public Transport
  • Supermarkets

Building Information

Condition
New Construction

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Calle Torre, Monóvar, Alicante
Map Satellite
Price of sale
83 000 €
(296.4 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: UGUW-AL02004343DV
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 22 April 2026
Nearby Properties
Sale Building 317 m², Aspe
96 000 €
From real estate
Building in sale in Aspe , Alicante
317 m² 4 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 139 m², Petrer
124 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Avenida Felipe V, Petrer , Alicante
139 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Building 782 m², Novelda
880 000 €
From real estate
Building in sale in Avenida de los Reyes Católicos, Novelda , Alicante
782 m² 5 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 121 m², Elda
69 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Elda , Alicante
121 m²
Sale Warehouse 9 000 m², la Romana
1 650 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in CV-840, la Romana , Alicante
9 000 m²
Sale Commercial premises 172 m², Elda
67 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Avenida Alfonso XIII, Elda , Alicante
172 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Office 65 m², Elda
55 000 €
From real estate
Office in sale in Calle Elia Barceló Estevan, Elda , Alicante
65 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 100 m², Elda
90 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Josefina Ferrándiz Casares, Elda , Alicante
100 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 137 m², Elda
105 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in gran avenida, Elda , Alicante
137 m²
Sale Building 518 m², Pinoso
350 000 €
From real estate
Building in sale in Pinoso , Alicante
518 m² 4 bathrooms
Sale Warehouse 422 m², Petrer
240 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Calle Pío XII, Petrer , Alicante
422 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Warehouse 678 m², Petrer
315 000 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Autovía Alicante, Petrer , Alicante
678 m² 4 bathrooms