180m² commercial premises for sale in Mazarrón, Calle Blasco Ibáñez

Calle Blasco Ibáñez, Mazarrón, Región de Murcia View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
180 m²
Constructed Area

Description

English
Spanish
Commercial property for sale in Mazarrón, 180m², located in Plaza de Convento with public parking. Close to health center, 1.6km from Mediterranean Highway, and direct access to RM3 highway. First floor with windows facing the plaza and Huerto street. Potential for conversion to residential or multiple office spaces.
00480. Disponible en venta local comercial o vivienda de aproximadamente 180m2 en pleno corazón de Mazarron. Situado en la plaza de convento con amplio aparcamiento publico en frente, con varios comercios centralizados en un sitio. A un solo paso del centro de Salud de Mazarron, a 1,6km de la Autopista del Mediterráneo y a con salida directa a la autovía de RM3 de Murcia. Situado en primera planta con ventanas hacia el exterior tanto a la plaza de Convento como a la calle Huerto. Posibilidad de convertirlo en vivienda o en varias oficinas. Inmejorable situación para un negocio..

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
180 m²
Type of Business
Retail
Potential Businesses
  • Commerce
  • Offices
Additionally
  • Elevator
  • Terrace
Nearby
  • Shopping Area
  • Highway Access
  • Health Center
  • Highway
  • Public Parking

Building Information

Elevators
1

Energy Certificate

Consumption

Photos

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Calle Blasco Ibáñez, Mazarrón, Región de Murcia
Map Satellite
Price of sale
180 000 €
(1 000.0 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: FBO-00480
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 13 November 2024
Nearby Properties
Sale Commercial premises 55 m², Mazarrón
55 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Paseo de Francisco Martínez Muñoz, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
55 m²
Sale Commercial premises 96 m², Mazarrón
210 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Playa de la Isla, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
96 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 96 m², Mazarrón
210 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Plaza de la Isla, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
96 m²
Sale Commercial premises 85 m², Mazarrón
144 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Perdiz, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
85 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 232 m², Mazarrón
270 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Paseo de Francisco Martínez Muñoz, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
232 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 200 m², Mazarrón
350 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Avenida de Tierno Galván, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
200 m²
Sale Commercial premises 101 m², Mazarrón
79 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Depósito, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
101 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 770 m², Mazarrón
350 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Avenida Doctor Meca, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
770 m²
Sale Commercial premises 749 m², Lorca
299 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in RM-D21, Lorca , Región de Murcia
749 m²
Sale Commercial premises 36 m², Mazarrón
84 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Avenida Doctor Meca, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
36 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 82 m², Mazarrón
110 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Mar Tirreno, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
82 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 60 m², Mazarrón
100 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle de Trafalgar, Mazarrón , Región de Murcia
60 m² 2 bathrooms