11m² bar for rent in Madrid, in the area of Guindalera, Calle de Rafaela Bonilla

Calle de Rafaela Bonilla, Salamanca, Guindalera, Madrid, Comunitat de Madrid View on the map
Rent
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
11 m²
Constructed Area
Bathrooms
1
Bathrooms

Description

English
Spanish
For rent: catering bar/food spot (11 m²) in Madrid (Concepción area), with transfer/turnover. Operates as a bar for meals and cold tapas; no smoke outlet. Equipped kitchen suitable for ovens, fryer, and cooking pots. Currently working business.
3846. REF - 3846- UNIONSOL OFRECE EN ALQUILER TRASPASO PUESTO DE MERCADO / CONCEPCIÓN- MADRID

Alquiler/ 630 €/mes - traspaso / 26.000€ - Fianza / 3.500€

-Se traspasa local de comida sin salida de humos, actualmente funcionando como bar de comida y tapas frías.

Cocina equipada ideal para trabajar con hornos, freidora y ollas de cocción.

Unionsol genera las mejores oportunidades para conseguir su propio negocio, presentando alternativas seleccionadas en hostelería y muchos otros tipos de actividades comerciales

Nota: la documentación presentada por Unionsol queda a total responsabilidad la verificación de la misma por parte del comprador, cliente

Nuestros Honorarios por gestión es de un mes de alquiler + IVA

Los precios anotados en este formato son + IVA.
Show more

About the property

Offer Type
Rent
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
11 m²
Bathrooms
1
Type of Business
Bar
Potential Businesses
  • Bar
Additionally
  • Fully equipped kitchen

Photos

Address

Calle de Rafaela Bonilla, Salamanca, Guindalera, Madrid, Comunitat de Madrid
Map Satellite
Price of rent
630 €/month
(57.27 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: FYD-3846
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 3 July 2026
Nearby Properties
Rent Building 420 m², San Fernando de Henares
6 000 €/month
From real estate
Building in rent in Calle de las Escuelas, San Fernando de Henares , Comunitat de Madrid
420 m² 10 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 130 m², Madrid
3 000 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle de José Ortega y Gasset, Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
130 m² 3 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 57 m², Madrid
1 600 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle del Valle de Arán, Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
57 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 90 m², Alcobendas
1 530 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle de Valgrande, Alcobendas , Comunitat de Madrid
90 m² 1 bathroom
Rent Commercial premises 170 m², Madrid
3 300 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle del Marqués de Santillana, Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
170 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 175 m², Madrid
3 900 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
175 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 80 m², Madrid
2 400 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
80 m²
Rent Commercial premises 350 m², Madrid
14 000 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
350 m²
Rent Commercial premises 300 m², Madrid
5 000 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
300 m²
Rent Commercial premises 284 m², Madrid
5 799 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Calle de Dulcinea, Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
284 m² 2 bathrooms
Rent Commercial premises 80 m², Madrid
1 800 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
80 m²
Rent Commercial premises 120 m², Madrid
2 600 €/month
From real estate
Commercial premises in rent in Madrid , Comunitat de Madrid
120 m²