416m² commercial premises for sale in Granada, in the area of Albayda, Calle El Chaparral

Calle El Chaparral, Albayda, Granada View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
416 m²
Constructed Area

Description

English
Spanish
New commercial space for sale in a high-demand area of Granada, Av. Federico García Lorca, close to metro and bus stops. Measures 416m², suitable for any type of business. Taxes not included.
05000. Estupendo local comercial de obra nueva en una de las mas demandadas zonas de expansión de Granada Capital la Av. Federico García Lorca, cerca de parada de metro y autobuses, perfecto para cualquier tipo de negocio.
*Impuestos no incluidos..

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
416 m²
Type of Business
Retail
Nearby
  • Public Transport

Building Information

Condition
New Construction

Energy Certificate

Consumption

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Calle El Chaparral, Albayda, Granada
Map Satellite
Price of sale
499 000 €
(1 199.5 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: YNK-05000
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 6 November 2024
Nearby Properties
Sale Commercial premises 340 m², Granada
250 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Camino de Ronda, Granada
340 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Warehouse 303 m², Atarfe
191 900 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Calle Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles, Atarfe , Granada
303 m²
Sale Commercial premises 158 m², Granada
219 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle San José Baja, Granada
158 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 123 m², Maracena
100 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Los Racimos, Maracena , Granada
123 m²
Sale Warehouse 303 m², Atarfe
191 900 €
From real estate
Warehouse in sale in Calle Castaño, Atarfe , Granada
303 m²
Sale Commercial premises 60 m², Granada
63 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Doctor Mesa Moles, Granada
60 m²
Sale Building 260 m², Granada
1 200 000 €
From real estate
Building in sale in Plaza de Santo Domingo, Granada
260 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 240 m², Granada
380 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Sirena, Granada
240 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 240 m², Granada
599 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Periodista Manuel Sant. Pérez, Granada
240 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 146 m², Granada
185 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Gobernador Pedro Temboury, Granada
146 m² 2 bathrooms
Sale Commercial premises 30 m², Granada
64 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Placeta Dramaturgo Alfonso Paso, Granada
30 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Building 314 m², Monachil
299 900 €
From real estate
Building in sale in Calle Juan Santa Cruz, Monachil , Granada
314 m² 3 bathrooms