67m² commercial premises for sale in Alcantarilla, in the area of El Puntarrón, Calle Goya

Calle Goya, Sangonera la Seca, El Puntarrón, Alcantarilla, Región de Murcia View on the map
Sale
Offer Type
Commercial premises
Premise Type
Constructed Area
67 m²
Constructed Area

Description

English
Spanish
For sale commercial premises (67 m²) in Alcantarilla. Previously used as offices and currently fitted out, with a functional interior layout suitable for adapting to different businesses (e.g., consultancy, academy, medical/professional use, coworking). Well used interior space and good access in an easily reachable area.
EXRE-01911. Se vende local comercial de 67 m2 en Alcantarilla, ideal para emprender tu negocio o como inversión. El inmueble no está en bruto, ya que anteriormente se utilizaba como oficinas, por lo que dispone de una distribución funcional que facilita su adaptación a distintas actividades profesionales o comerciales.~Cuenta con un espacio interior bien aprovechado, lo que permite instalar despachos, zona de atención al público o área de trabajo según necesidades. Perfecto para gestorías, academias, consultas, coworking u otros negocios.~Ubicado en una zona con buena accesibilidad, este local ofrece una excelente oportunidad para iniciar o ampliar tu actividad sin necesidad de una gran reforma inicial.~Características principales:~Superficie: 67 m2~Uso anterior: oficinas~Estado: acondicionado~Versátil y adaptable a múltiples negocios~No dejes pasar esta oportunidad. ¡Contacta para más información o visita!.
Show more

About the property

Offer Type
Sale
Premise Type
Commercial premises
Built Area
67 m²
Land Area
67 m²
Type of Business
Retail
Potential Businesses
  • Coworking
  • Offices
Additionally
  • Elevator

Building Information

Elevators
1

Energy Certificate

Consumption

Do you need a mortgage?

Commercial estate price
Contributed savings (%)
Term in years
Rate of interest
Taxes (21%)
Loan amount
Your monthly fee

Address

Calle Goya, Sangonera la Seca, El Puntarrón, Alcantarilla, Región de Murcia
Map Satellite
Price of sale
32 000 €
(477.6 €/m²)
REF on the agency website: WQNH-EXRE-01911
Contact the seller
Todopisos.es
Last updated : 11 June 2026
Nearby Properties
Sale Office 270 m², Murcia
199 000 €
From real estate
Office in sale in Calle Paraguay, Murcia , Región de Murcia
270 m²
Sale Commercial premises 285 m², Murcia
95 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Avenida San Ginés, Murcia , Región de Murcia
285 m²
Sale Commercial premises 46 m², Algezares
53 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Algezares , Región de Murcia
46 m²
Sale Commercial premises 102 m², Murcia
60 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle SAN FRANCISCO (RONDASUR) EDIF.ANTARES, Murcia , Región de Murcia
102 m²
Sale Commercial premises 46 m², Algezares
53 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Algezares , Región de Murcia
46 m²
Sale Commercial premises 1 003 m², Murcia
293 500 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle de la Fuensanta, Murcia , Región de Murcia
1 003 m²
Sale Commercial premises 769 m², Murcia
269 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Alfonso XIII, Murcia , Región de Murcia
769 m²
Sale Commercial premises 93 m², Murcia
69 900 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Poeta Miguel Hernández, Murcia , Región de Murcia
93 m²
Sale Commercial premises 297 m², Librilla
86 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Alcalde Francisco Hérnandez, Librilla , Región de Murcia
297 m²
Sale Commercial premises 69 m², Murcia
12 000 €
Bank-owned
Commercial premises in sale in PALOMA , Murcia , Región de Murcia
69 m² Floor -1
Sale Commercial premises 123 m², Alcantarilla
53 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle Cervantes, Alcantarilla , Región de Murcia
123 m² 1 bathroom
Sale Commercial premises 90 m², Murcia
43 000 €
From real estate
Commercial premises in sale in Calle del Paraíso, Murcia , Región de Murcia
90 m²