Commercial spaces to develop businesses of any type, offers from individuals, professionals, and banks
- Locales.es
- Sale
- Commercial premises
Commercial premises for sale in Spain
Map Satellite
Cancel
Draw the area where you want to perform your search
Cancel the drawn area on the map
Sort by:
Relevance
119 000 €
1 081.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida do Fragoso, Vigo
Fully equipped kitchen Storage Bar Security door +1
Possible type of use: Cafeteria
Sale Commercial premises 110 m², Vigo 110m² space near Plaza América with equipment ready for operation and dual ambiance.
275 000 €
653.2 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avinguda de Francesc Macià, Molí de Vent, Vilanova i la Geltrú
Air conditioning Elevator Good access High visibility +1
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 421 m², Vilanova i la Geltrú Spacious 337 m² commercial space with good visibility, natural light, and two bathrooms in a prime location.
149 000 €
1 752.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Carrer de Sant Onofre, Sant Joan, Vilanova i la Geltrú
Air conditioning Bright
Sale Commercial premises 85 m², Vilanova i la Geltrú Bright corner commercial space with 2 restrooms, air conditioning, and potential for various business projects.
95 000 €
395.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Manzanera, Logroño
Storage Furniture Driveway
Possible type of use: Commerce, Storage Room
Sale Commercial premises 240 m², Logroño Large, versatile local with 180m², high ceilings, and potential for various activities. Includes a bathroom and lighting.
330 000 €
812.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Parque de los Enamorados, Logroño
Private urbanization Storage
Sale Commercial premises 406 m², Logroño 406m² commercial space, divisible into two 200m² units, located near essential services.
210 000 €
350.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Beneficencia, Logroño
Swimming pool Furniture Located at street level
Possible type of use: Gym
Sale Commercial premises 600 m², Logroño 600m² gym with multiple rooms, pool, and high ceilings. Close to courts and accessible parking.
60 000 €
833.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle San Sebastián, Calahorra
Storage Smoke outlet
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 72 m², Calahorra Ground floor commercial space of approx. 67m², located in an area with archaeological significance.
108 000 €
1 161.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Paletillas, Calahorra
Patio Storage Smoke outlet Terrace
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 93 m², Calahorra 94 m² open commercial space with patio and smoke outlet, ideal for restaurants or shops, near the Town Hall.
120 000 €
413.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Batalla de Lepanto, Zaragoza
Storage High visibility Located at street level
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 290 m², Zaragoza 290m² space facing Santo Domingo de Silos School, suitable for storage, garages, or shops.
239 250 €
550.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Brazal Candala, Zaragoza
Elevator Smoke outlet Terrace
Sale Commercial premises 435 m², Zaragoza Versatile property suitable for storage, garages, or conversion to residential use, located on Calle Guillermo Fatas.
83 500 €
826.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle de Ramón y Cajal, Cuenca
Good access High visibility Bright
Sale Commercial premises 101 m², Cuenca Versatile 101m² space on Calle Alicante with great visibility for various business types.
65 000 €
619.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Candiota, San Jerónimo Neighborhood, Granada
Fully equipped kitchen Air conditioning Storage Smoke outlet +1
Sale Commercial premises 105 m², Granada 105m² commercial space with established clientele, fully equipped for immediate operation.
115 000 €
440.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida de Europa, Lorca
High visibility
Possible type of use: Commerce, Residential
Sale Commercial premises 261 m², Lorca Flexible 261m² space ideal for commercial or residential projects in a developing area with high visibility.
135 000 €
627.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Paradores, Lorca
Air conditioning
Possible type of use: Restaurant, Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 215 m², Lorca 115m² ground floor + 100m² basement, suitable for retail or dining, located in a prime commercial area.
44 000 €
1 100.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Santa Teresa de Jesús, Ronda
Smoke outlet Terrace
Possible type of use: Bar, Cafeteria
Sale Commercial premises 40 m², Ronda 40m² commercial space with extraction system. Ideal for a café or workshop, located in a pedestrian square with terrace option.
94 500 €
1 890.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Pasaje Poeta Pedro Salinas, Ronda
Storage
Sale Commercial premises 50 m², Ronda Raw commercial space with 4.5m height, suitable for various uses including storage or garage.
79 000 €
2 323.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle del Corregidor Alonso de Tobar, Fontarrón, Madrid
Smoke outlet
Sale Commercial premises 34 m², Madrid Located in a tranquil area with high rental demand, close to parks and essential services.
250 000 €
3 968.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avinguda Gabriel Roca, Palma
Fully equipped kitchen Air conditioning Furniture Smoke outlet +2
Sale Commercial premises 63 m², Palma Commercial property with 2 bathrooms, air conditioning, and terrace, centrally located near amenities.
64 000 €
2 285.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Roso de Luna, Saint John, Cáceres
Commercial space for sale with two windows, located in a prominent corner.
126 000 €
869.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Elche
145m² commercial space in a busy area with parking, near schools and leisure spots.
49 000 €
376.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Elda
Meeting room
Possible type of use: Offices
Sale Commercial premises 130 m², Elda Second floor office with meeting room, files, restroom, and multiple workspaces.
133 000 €
1 546.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida Bruselas, Arganda del Rey
Good access High visibility Located at street level
Sale Commercial premises 86 m², Arganda del Rey Newly built 86 m² commercial space with high ceilings, close to major services and transport options.
185 000 €
1 868.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida Lisboa, Arganda del Rey
Located at street level
Sale Commercial premises 99 m², Arganda del Rey 99m² commercial property in a prime location near Hospital del Sureste and public transport, ideal for various businesses.
1 200 000 €
4 444.4 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Carrer Femenies, Palma
Air conditioning Terrace
Sale Commercial premises 270 m², Palma Spacious 270 m² commercial property with a 25 m² terrace, currently leased, in a prime location.
85 000 €
643.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida de Cantabria, Los Corrales de Buelna
Storage
Sale Commercial premises 132 m², Los Corrales de Buelna Spacious commercial property with two entrances, previously used for retail and storage, in good condition.
33 000 €
211.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Conde Coloma, Elda
Good access High visibility Bright
Sale Commercial premises 156 m², Elda 156m² commercial space with good lighting, corner location, and additional 20m² basement.
210 000 €
383.2 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Miguel Servet, Elda
Total area of 548m² divided into 6 units with 6 bathrooms and potential for residential conversion.
175 000 €
1 944.4 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Atlanta, Jerez
Private urbanization Security systems Reception Furniture +1
Possible type of use: Academy
Sale Commercial premises 90 m², Jerez 90m² commercial space with 4 rooms, compliant restroom, and reception area, suitable for academic and office activities.
120 000 €
1 500.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Geranio, Pius XII, Seville
Private urbanization Smoke outlet High visibility
Sale Commercial premises 80 m², Seville 80m² adaptable space with visibility, corner position, and smoke outlet for various business activities.
49 000 €
1 960.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at calle jose rodriguez amador, Tejina
Showcase High visibility Located at street level
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 25 m², Tejina 25m² commercial space with great visibility, located in a busy area near local services and public transport.
Cities to buy premises in Spain
Madrid 394 Barcelona 480 Valencia 243 Seville 240 Zaragoza 133 Málaga 123 Murcia 288 Palma 94 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 59 Alicante 472 Bilbao 219 Córdoba 360 Valladolid 174 Vigo 213 l'Hospitalet de Llobregat 53 Gijón 118 Granada 906 Vitoria-Gasteiz 311 A Coruña 1 Elche 485 Badalona 36 Tarrasa 73 Sabadell 94 Cartagena 124 Oviedo 202 Jerez 134 Móstoles 13 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 50 Pamplona 86 Alcalá de Henares 17 Almeria 137 Leganés 27 San Sebastián 26 Fuenlabrada 9 Getafe 18 Castelló de la Plana 269 Burgos 45 Albacete 360 Santander 133 Alcorcón 16 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 44 Logroño 334
Show more Types of Premises in Sale in Spain