Commercial spaces to develop businesses of any type, offers from individuals, professionals, and banks
- Locales.es
- Sale
- Commercial premises
Commercial premises for sale in Spain
Map Satellite
Cancel
Draw the area where you want to perform your search
Cancel the drawn area on the map
Sort by:
Relevance
75 000 €
892.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Afán de Ribera, San Antón Neighborhood, Granada
Storage
Sale Commercial premises 84 m², Granada Two-story commercial space of 60m² available in the heart of Granada, near Calle Recogidas, offering ample storage.
625 000 €
5 681.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida de Portugal, Salesas, Salamanca
Currently divided into two rented businesses, fully operational and well-located.
275 000 €
916.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Espronceda, Salamanca
Showcase Bright
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 300 m², Salamanca Spacious local with street display and natural light, currently leased as a store with a long-term contract.
500 000 €
1 976.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Mayor, Molina de Segura
Air conditioning Storage Showcase
Sale Commercial premises 253 m², Molina de Segura Spacious local with storage, upper floor, and large basement in a growing city.
75 000 €
892.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Horno Espadero, San Antón Neighborhood, Granada
Storage
Sale Commercial premises 84 m², Granada Two-level commercial space with storage, located near Calle Recogidas.
45 000 €
409.1 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Doña Adela, Cieza
Versatile 110m² commercial space with a full bathroom, located in the heart of Ascoy.
206 000 €
1 661.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Pescador, Torrejón de Ardoz
Direct deal with the property, no buyer fees, transparent process.
120 000 €
1 411.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Real, The Star, Collado Villalba
Air conditioning Storage Located at street level
Sale Commercial premises 85 m², Collado Villalba 85m² local with 6m height, suitable for various businesses, located near numerous shops and amenities.
230 000 €
1 769.2 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Doctor Severo Ochoa, Granada
Metal shutter Security systems Fully equipped kitchen Air conditioning +7
Possible type of use: Bar
Sale Commercial premises 130 m², Granada Emblematic bar with modern amenities, ideal for various businesses in a high-traffic area near schools and transport.
200 000 €
800.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Acequia, Pedralba
Bright
Possible type of use: Bakery
Sale Commercial premises 250 m², Pedralba 250m² commercial space previously used as a bakery, with options for equipment or empty. Central location, high visibility.
60 000 €
191.1 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Zamora, Ponferrada
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 314 m², Ponferrada 314 m² commercial space available in Ponferrada's La Cemba area.
33 000 €
916.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Pasaje Recoletos, Baena
High visibility
Sale Commercial premises 36 m², Baena 36 m² commercial space, finished as a shop, with energy certificate in process.
100 000 €
694.4 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Agua Marina, Vícar
Smoke outlet Showcase
Possible type of use: Offices
Sale Commercial premises 144 m², Vícar Spacious local with office area, high ceilings, and a prime location near the Bulevar and Plaza Anfiteatro.
117 500 €
1 012.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle del Músico Ayllón, Tres Forques, Valencia
Storage
Sale Commercial premises 116 m², Valencia This property includes 95m² on the ground floor and a 21m² mezzanine/storage.
49 500 €
1 100.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Barrio Mendi Alde, Mimétiz
Commercial space suitable for a salon, with conversion potential to residential use.
105 000 €
596.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle del Sol, Albox
Showcase
Sale Commercial premises 176 m², Albox Spacious corner shop with large display windows, ideal for various business setups.
225 000 €
1 363.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida Rey Joan Carles I, Torrente
Driveway
Sale Commercial premises 165 m², Torrente 165 m² commercial space in Torrent, near city amenities, transport, and nature, with easy access to A-7 and V36.
73 000 €
820.2 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Alicante
Open space available for customization, ideal for various business projects in a tranquil environment.
31 500 €
1 852.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Ciudad de Carmona, Córdoba
Storage Furniture
Possible type of use: Hair Salon
Sale Commercial premises 17 m², Córdoba 17m² commercial space in Sector Sur, features a bathroom, new awning, and automatic shutter. Possible rent-to-own option.
70 000 €
1 250.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle de las Olas, Puerto Real
Private urbanization Storage Furniture Smoke outlet
Possible type of use: Restaurant
Sale Commercial premises 56 m², Puerto Real 56m² commercial space with storefront, 2 kitchens, and complete bath in a prime location near Mercadona and other shops.
480 000 €
2 191.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida Campo Hermoso, Humanes de Madrid
Possible type of use: Restaurant
Sale Commercial premises 219 m², Humanes de Madrid 225m² property currently leased to Domino's Pizza, offering modern facilities and access to public transport.
49 000 €
942.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at carretera de santpedor, Santpedor Road, Manresa
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 52 m², Manresa 45 m² commercial space, unfinished, suitable for small businesses in a prime location.
110 000 €
859.4 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Realenga, Pinos Puente
Terrace
Possible type of use: Bar
Sale Commercial premises 128 m², Pinos Puente Commercial space with soundproofing, two bathrooms, and an 80m² terrace, previously a successful bar.
80 000 €
888.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida Constitución, Torre Guil, Santomera
Terrace
Sale Commercial premises 90 m², Santomera Corner location with potential for business or conversion; good condition and 90m² of usable space.
230 000 €
657.1 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Académicos, Argamasilla de Alba
Patio Storage Terrace
Sale Commercial premises 350 m², Argamasilla de Alba 350m² commercial space with good condition, outdoor patio, and accessibility near essential services.
88 400 €
570.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Luis Braille, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Showcase High visibility Located at street level
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 155 m², Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 155m² commercial space in a busy area, suitable for various businesses, previously a bank.
550 000 €
4 230.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Paseo Marítimo del Mediterráneo, Oropesa del Mar
Views Storage Furniture Terrace
Possible type of use: Restaurant
Sale Commercial premises 130 m², Oropesa del Mar Functional restaurant with 130m² and a 150m² terrace, located on the beachfront promenade.
800 000 €
2 963.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Alicante, Oropesa del Mar
Storage Furniture Terrace
Possible type of use: Restaurant
Sale Commercial premises 270 m², Oropesa del Mar 270 m² with private and municipal terrace, currently in operation.
900 000 €
2 412.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Enmig, Oropesa del Mar
Furniture Enclosed terrace
Possible type of use: Restaurant
Sale Commercial premises 373 m², Oropesa del Mar 373m² restaurant with a private terrace and outdoor municipal license.
65 000 €
1 083.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Rúa Rampa de Sas, Ourense, Ourense
Metal shutter Security systems Fully equipped kitchen Air conditioning +2
Sale Commercial premises 60 m², Ourense Equipped cafeteria with low competition and high demand in the area. Features a fully equipped kitchen and multiple seating.
Cities to buy premises in Spain
Madrid 406 Barcelona 486 Valencia 247 Seville 249 Zaragoza 133 Málaga 127 Murcia 289 Palma 100 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 61 Alicante 477 Bilbao 221 Córdoba 362 Valladolid 174 Vigo 215 l'Hospitalet de Llobregat 54 Gijón 120 Granada 950 Vitoria-Gasteiz 312 A Coruña 1 Elche 487 Badalona 38 Tarrasa 73 Sabadell 94 Cartagena 128 Oviedo 203 Jerez 135 Móstoles 13 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 51 Pamplona 86 Alcalá de Henares 17 Almeria 139 Leganés 27 San Sebastián 26 Fuenlabrada 9 Getafe 18 Castelló de la Plana 271 Burgos 45 Albacete 360 Santander 136 Alcorcón 17 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 45 Logroño 335
Show more Types of Premises in Sale in Spain