Commercial spaces to develop businesses of any type, offers from individuals, professionals, and banks
- Locales.es
- Sale
- Commercial premises
Commercial premises for sale in Spain
Map Satellite
Cancel
Draw the area where you want to perform your search
Cancel the drawn area on the map
Sort by:
Relevance
140 000 €
1 272.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Doctor Caro, Elche
Elevator
Sale Commercial premises 110 m², Elche 110m² commercial space convertible to residence, near public transport, shops, schools, and healthcare.
110 000 €
1 466.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Carlos Antón Pastor, Elche
Air conditioning
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 75 m², Elche 75 m² commercial property, renovated, with air conditioning, adapted for disabled access, and located on a corner.
274 750 €
274.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Alicante
Large commercial space (~1,000 m²) in Los Ángeles, Alicante; two bathrooms, original condition; suitable for conversion or business use.
110 000 €
405.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Barrio Pámanes, Liérganes
Terrace
Possible type of use: Industrial
Sale Commercial premises 271 m², Liérganes Includes office, bathrooms, parking, and a 40m² terrace; well-connected location.
450 000 €
937.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at carrer de costabona, Meridiana City, Barcelona
480m² property suitable for various businesses, includes bakery license and equipment, or can be purchased without.
298 000 €
470.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Badalona
Freight elevator Bright
Possible type of use: Business Park, Industrial
Sale Commercial premises 633 m², Badalona Second-floor industrial unit, 633 m² built (468 m² usable). Open-plan with bathroom, built 1979. Tenant in place; freight elevator; large windows.
140 000 €
1 129.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at calle del doctor cerrada, Zaragoza
Reception Air conditioning Storage Located at street level
Sale Commercial premises 124 m², Zaragoza Tenant-occupied local with 8% yield, includes waiting area, offices, storage, and two restrooms.
150 000 €
500.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at calle vasconia, Zaragoza
Good access Located at street level
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 300 m², Zaragoza 300m² commercial property on street level, near Paseo de Sagasta, suitable for renovation.
447 680 €
1 312.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at calle justo navarro, Calatayud
Smoke outlet Showcase
Possible type of use: Commerce, Offices
Sale Commercial premises 341 m², Calatayud Located on Calle Justo Navarro, this open space is ideal for various businesses and has a 16-meter street facade.
165 000 €
466.1 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Zamora
Possible type of use: Residential
Sale Commercial premises 354 m², Zamora 354 m² space available, suitable for 8 residential units or a single-family home.
150 000 €
627.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Cuesta San Sebastián, Zamora
239m² commercial space in central Zamora, near schools, supermarkets, and bus routes.
209 999 €
1 312.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Avenida de Portugal, Zamora
High visibility
Sale Commercial premises 160 m², Zamora Newly built commercial property with 2 bathrooms, adapted for PMR, near public transport and medical centers.
240 000 €
1 200.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle San Bernabé, Zamora
Security systems Video surveillance Storage Furniture +1
Possible type of use: Bar
Sale Commercial premises 200 m², Zamora Fully equipped bar with restaurant space, adapted for accessibility, near schools and parks.
110 000 €
386.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle de Villalpando, Zamora
Metal shutter Air conditioning Storage Furniture
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 285 m², Zamora 285m² commercial space in good condition with air conditioning, near public transport and amenities.
140 000 €
538.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Puebla Sanabria, Zamora
Open layout in prime location near schools, parks, and public transport.
348 000 €
756.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle de la Cruz, Morales del Vino
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 460 m², Morales del Vino 460m² commercial space in Morales del Vino, with a 350m² parcel area.
130 000 €
792.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Pedro Martínez Artola, Errekalde, Bilbao
164 m² space with south orientation, located near public transport and amenities.
87 000 €
966.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle José Miguel de Barandiarán, Santurce
Swimming pool Fully equipped kitchen Located at street level Bright
Sale Commercial premises 90 m², Santurce 90m² commercial space suitable for various uses, with kitchen, accessible bathrooms, and natural lighting.
187 000 €
1 700.0 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Paseo de Extremadura, La Victoria, Valladolid
Elevator Bright
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 110 m², Valladolid Commercial property in good condition with kitchen, 2 baths, and ample light in a busy area.
190 000 €
1 061.5 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Macías Picavea, Main Square, Valladolid
Storage Smoke outlet Showcase Bar
Possible type of use: Bar
Sale Commercial premises 179 m², Valladolid 179m² local with a spacious area, bar, storage, two bathrooms, and double door in high foot traffic location.
190 000 €
2 087.9 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle de Huelgas, Valladolid
Views High visibility Bright
Sale Commercial premises 91 m², Valladolid Spacious, bright with restrooms, close to public transport, schools, and parks.
160 000 €
1 777.8 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle de Rúa Oscura, Main Square, Valladolid
Reception Video surveillance Storage Furniture +1
Sale Commercial premises 90 m², Valladolid Property includes 4 offices, 2 bathrooms, and security features, close to parks, schools, and shopping.
180 000 €
2 117.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Paseo de San Vicente, Valladolid
High visibility
Possible type of use: Commerce
Sale Commercial premises 85 m², Valladolid Well-maintained, west-facing commercial space in a busy area, close to shops, schools, and parks.
190 000 €
1 055.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Imperial, San Pablo - San Nicolás, Valladolid
Storage
Sale Commercial premises 180 m², Valladolid 180m² local with offices, storage, and a restroom; suitable for logistics and public service.
140 000 €
891.7 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Miguel de Prado, Circular, Valladolid
Storage Elevator Driveway
Sale Commercial premises 157 m², Valladolid 157m² commercial space, usable as garage for 3 cars, divided into main area and storage. Good entry and exit access.
225 000 €
1 480.3 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Plaza Colegio de Santa Cruz, University, Valladolid
Bar Terrace
Possible type of use: Cafeteria
Sale Commercial premises 152 m², Valladolid 136m² café with classic design, two bathrooms, and outdoor terrace, generating stable rental income.
130 000 €
783.1 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Hermanitas de la Cruz, Valladolid
Reception Showcase Located at street level Bright
Sale Commercial premises 166 m², Valladolid 166m² space previously used as a daycare, includes two bathrooms, kitchen, and heated flooring.
110 000 €
1 047.6 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Canterac, Valladolid
Storage Driveway
Sale Commercial premises 105 m², Valladolid Local with 95m² garage for three vehicles, includes storage and cellar.
395 000 €
806.1 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Tudela, Circular, Valladolid
490m² local space split into 210m² main and 280m² basement with 6m façade and bathroom.
130 000 €
2 241.4 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Sale at Calle Cerrada, The Rondilla, Valladolid
Smoke outlet
Sale Commercial premises 58 m², Valladolid 58m² commercial space in perfect condition, features include air exhaust, gas heating, and natural lighting.
Cities to buy premises in Spain
Madrid 403 Barcelona 482 Valencia 241 Seville 248 Zaragoza 137 Málaga 129 Murcia 282 Palma 100 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 62 Alicante 472 Bilbao 223 Córdoba 361 Valladolid 179 Vigo 214 l'Hospitalet de Llobregat 53 Gijón 120 Granada 965 Vitoria-Gasteiz 309 A Coruña 1 Elche 487 Badalona 38 Tarrasa 74 Sabadell 90 Cartagena 128 Oviedo 203 Jerez 136 Móstoles 13 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 50 Pamplona 86 Alcalá de Henares 17 Almeria 136 Leganés 28 San Sebastián 25 Fuenlabrada 9 Getafe 17 Castelló de la Plana 272 Burgos 46 Albacete 374 Santander 137 Alcorcón 17 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 45 Logroño 337
Show more Types of Premises in Sale in Spain