Wide offer of commercial spaces for rent from individuals, professionals, and banks to develop any type of business.
- Locales.es
- Rent
- Commercial premises
Commercial premises for rent in Spain
Map Satellite
Cancel
Draw the area where you want to perform your search
Cancel the drawn area on the map
Sort by:
Relevance
700 €/month
5.38 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra
Smoke outlet
Rent Commercial premises 130 m², Pontevedra 130m² commercial space available for rent, featuring smoke extraction outlet.
600 €/month
6.67 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra, Pontevedra
Furniture
Rent Commercial premises 90 m², Pontevedra Fully equipped office with basement access, featuring 45m² in the basement and additional space on ground and loft levels.
500 €/month
7.14 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra, Pontevedra
Suitable for various business uses with a structured rental increase over four years.
1 200 €/month
7.50 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra
160m² commercial space with an additional 180m² basement available for rent.
500 €/month
7.46 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra, Pontevedra
Security door
Rent Commercial premises 67 m², Pontevedra Two floors: 27m² upper and 40m² lower, includes a bathroom with shower and a safe.
1 200 €/month
4.62 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra
900 €/month
8.41 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra
350 €/month
7.00 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra, Pontevedra
Local of 24 m² plus additional loft space of 24 m² available for rental.
1 875 €/month
15.00 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Pontevedra
Available commercial space with facade on Camiño do Ferro and Plaza 8 de Marzo.
800 €/month
3.20 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at A Virxe do Camiño, Pontevedra
250m² of commercial space with options to segregate into two units.
400 €/month
2.50 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Vilagarcía, Vilagarcía de Arousa
Showcase Located at street level
Rent Commercial premises 160 m², Vilagarcía de Arousa Two-story space with 80m² each, including restrooms and glass facade.
200 €/month
5.41 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Vilagarcía, Vilagarcía de Arousa
450 €/month
6.43 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at La Aldea de San Nicolás
Bright
Rent Commercial premises 70 m², La Aldea de San Nicolás 70m² commercial space with a restroom, located on Calle Real.
1 000 €/month
20.00 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Santiago de Compostela
Patio Showcase High visibility
Possible type of use: Commerce, Offices
Rent Commercial premises 50 m², Santiago de Compostela 45m² recently renovated space, suitable for various businesses, in a bustling commercial area.
4 000 €/month
13.42 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Santiago de Compostela
Air-conditioned commercial space of 298m² available for lease in central Santiago de Compostela.
300 €/month
11.11 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at San Roque, Lugo
Bright
Rent Commercial premises 27 m², Lugo 17 m² commercial unit in Lugo Sur with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Bright, well-distributed space close to shops, restaurants and leisure areas.
450 €/month
3.38 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Lugo
120m² commercial space in Rúa Ameneiro, suitable for various businesses.
550 €/month
7.86 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at San Roque, Lugo
Bright
Rent Commercial premises 70 m², Lugo 70m² commercial space for rent on the first floor, includes 2 rooms and a bathroom with hot water.
200 €/month
4.00 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Recatelo, Lugo
50m² constructed area with 40m² usable, located on Rúa Carril dos Loureiros. Property is in shell condition.
500 €/month
2.38 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at A Milagrosa, Lugo
Smoke outlet
Rent Commercial premises 210 m², Lugo 197m² space with 6m height, two smoke outlets, double water and electricity connections.
1 150 €/month
4.26 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at San Roque, Lugo
160m² on the ground floor and 110m² in the attic with perimeter railing.
600 €/month
2.86 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at San Roque, Lugo
Furniture Bright
Rent Commercial premises 210 m², Lugo 190 m² open-plan commercial space in South Lugo; 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, abundant natural light, strategic location with high footfall.
600 €/month
7.50 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Recatelo, Lugo
Showcase
Rent Commercial premises 80 m², Lugo Features include false ceiling, high-performance lighting, and easy bathroom installation.
600 €/month
5.00 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Huelva
Storage Furniture Showcase Built-in wardrobe
Possible type of use: Academy
Rent Commercial premises 120 m², Huelva Well-equipped space with offices, storage, and bathroom; suitable for various businesses.
1 800 €/month
5.49 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Huelva
High visibility Located at street level
Rent Commercial premises 328 m², Huelva 328 m² commercial space available for lease in a high-traffic area with an attractive facade.
1 400 €/month
7.78 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Huelva
Metal shutter Air conditioning Storage Furniture +1
Rent Commercial premises 180 m², Huelva Fully conditioned commercial space with soundproofing, A/C, and two restrooms, ready for use as a pub.
1 300 €/month
6.19 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Huelva
Showcase High visibility
Rent Commercial premises 210 m², Huelva 210 m² commercial space with a mezzanine, basement, bulletproof windows, and 10 m facade in a busy area.
2 700 €/month
15.00 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Huelva
High visibility
Rent Commercial premises 180 m², Huelva 90m² ground floor plus 90m² mezzanine in a high foot traffic area.
1 000 €/month
6.67 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Huelva
Patio
Rent Commercial premises 150 m², Huelva 150 m² space featuring a restroom, storage area, and utilities in a high-traffic area.
500 €/month
6.41 €/m²
From real estate Commercial premises for Rent at Huelva
Patio
Rent Commercial premises 78 m², Huelva 78 m² space with a restroom, storage, water, and electricity in a high traffic area.
Cities to rent premises in Spain
Madrid 239 Barcelona 130 Valencia 15 Seville 149 Zaragoza 15 Málaga 18 Murcia 18 Palma 8 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 Alicante 12 Bilbao 10 Córdoba 10 Valladolid 56 Vigo 75 l'Hospitalet de Llobregat 10 Gijón 33 Granada 20 Vitoria-Gasteiz 50 A Coruña 1 Elche 54 Badalona 7 Tarrasa 5 Sabadell 1 Cartagena 3 Oviedo 86 Jerez 11 Móstoles 5 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 7 Pamplona 27 Alcalá de Henares 8 Almeria 10 Leganés 3 Fuenlabrada 9 Getafe 1 Castelló de la Plana 58 Burgos 2 Albacete 181 Santander 48 Alcorcón 8 Logroño 325
Show more Types of Premises in Rent in Spain